|
|
Open |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5. 5.
7.
7. |
LEBRUN, Céline
BRYANT, Karina
RODRIGUES, Catarina
TONG, Wen
GERBER, Katja
MARQUES, Priscila
HARTEVELD, Françoise
MATROSOVA, Anastasiya |
(FRA)
(GBR)
(POR)
(CHN)
(GER) (BRA)
(NED)
(UKR) |
|
Open |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5. 5.
7.
7. |
MIKHAYLIN, Alexandre
ZEEVI, Ariel
MOELLER, Frank
VAN DER GEEST, Dennis
CHOCHISHVILI, Ramaz
HERNANDES, Daniel
LUNGU, Alexandru
MUNETA, Yasuyuki |
(RUS)
(ISR)
(GER)
(NED)
(GEO) (BRA)
(ROM)
(JPN) |
|
-48 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
TAMURA,
Ryoko
RI, Kyong-Ok
CARRION, Danieska
MACRI, Giuseppina
KIM, Young-Ran
ZEMLA, Anna
NICHILO-ROSSO, Sarah
SHISHKINA, Tatiana |
(JPN)
(PRK)
(CUB)
(ITA)
(KOR)
(POL)
(FRA)
(RUS) |
|
-60 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5. 7.
7. |
LOUNIFI, Anis
TAYMANS, Cedric
BUCHANAN, John
TOKUNO, Kazuhiko
ISMAYLOV, Elchin
KHERGIANI, Nestor DERLY,
João
PENAS, Oscar |
(TUN)
(BEL)
(GBR)
(JPN)
(AZE)
(GEO) (BRA)
(ESP) |
|
-52 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7. 7. |
KYE, Sun-Hui
IMBRIANI, Raffaella
LIU, Yuxiang
VERDECIA, Legna
SOUAKRI, Salima
YOKOSAWA, Yuki
DINEA, Ioana HUKUDA,
Fabiane |
(PRK)
(GER)
(CHN)
(CUB)
(ALG)
(JPN)
(ROM) (BRA) |
|
-66 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
MIRESMAEILI, Arash
NASTUYEV, Musa
ARENCIBIA, Yordanis
KIM, Hyung-Ju
MATSIEV, Islam
MERIDJA, Amar
KRNAC, Jozef
VAN DYK, Bryan |
(IRI)
(UKR)
(CUB)
(KOR)
(RUS)
(ALG)
(SVK)
(NED) |
|
-57 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5. 7.
7. |
LUPETEY, Yurisleidis
GRAVENSTIJN, Deborah
FERNANDEZ, Isabel
KUSAKABE, Kie
CAVAZZUTI, Cinzia
XU, Yuhua FERREIRA,
Tania
LOMBA, Marisabelle |
(CUB)
(NED)
(ESP)
(JPN)
(ITA)
(CHN) (BRA)
(BEL) |
|
-73 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
MAKAROV, Vitali
KANAMARU, Yusuke
SHAKHAROV, Askhat
WILKOMIRSKI, Kryzsztof
MIN, Sung-Ho
SHTURBABIN, Andrey
CHYMCHYURI, Illya
VELAZCO, German |
(RUS)
(JPN)
(KAZ)
(POL)
(KOR)
(UZB)
(UKR)
(PER) |
|
-63
kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5. 7.
7. |
VANDECAVEYE, Gella
ALVAREZ, Sara
HERNANDEZ, Anaisis
TANIMOTO, Ayumi
HEILL, Claudia
ZOLNIR, Urska ISHII,
Vania
SCAPIN, Ylenia |
(BEL)
(ESP)
(CUB)
(JPN)
(AUT)
(SLO) (BRA)
(ITA) |
|
-81 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7. 7. |
CHO, In-Chul
BUDOLIN, Aleksei
ASCHWANDEN, Sergei
RAJABLI, Elkhan
NAKAMURA, Kenzo
RANDALL, Graeme
BELGAID, Adil HONORATO,
Flavio |
(KOR)
(EST)
(SUI)
(AZE)
(JPN)
(GBR)
(MAR) (BRA) |
|
-70 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
UENO, Masae
HOWEY, Kate
LEYEN, Regla
WERBROUCK, Ulla
ABDELLATIF, Amina
BLANCO, Cecilia
BLAVO, Lea
KIM, Mi-Jung |
(JPN)
(GBR)
(CUB)
(BEL)
(FRA)
(ESP)
(CIV)
(KOR) |
|
-90 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
DEMONTFAUCON, Frédéric
ZVIADAURI, Zurab
SALIMOV, Rassoul
YOON, Dong-Sik
HACHICHA, Skander
MEKIC, Amel
GAJIMAGOMEDOV, Mouslim
MORGAN, Keith |
(FRA)
(GEO)
(AZE)
(KOR)
(TUN)
(BIH)
(RUS)
(CAN) |
|
-78 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
ANNO,
Noriko
LABORDE, Yurisel
LEBRUN, Céline
LEE, So-Yeon
KÜHNEN, Uta
ZWIERS, Claudia
ROGERS, Michelle
SAN MIGUEL, Esther |
(JPN)
(CUB)
(FRA)
(KOR)
(GER)
(NED)
(GBR)
(ESP) |
|
-100 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
INOUE,
Kosei
KOVACS, Antal
JANG, Sung-Ho
ZHITKEYEV, Askhat
DJIKURAOULI, Iveri
LEMAIRE, Ghislain
GILL, Nicolas
THORLEIFSSON, Vernhard |
(JPN)
(HUN)
(KOR)
(KAZ)
(GEO)
(FRA)
(CAN)
(ISL) |
|
+78 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
YUAN,
Hua
SHINTANI, Midori
BELTRAN, Daina
KÖPPEN, Sandra
BRYANT, Karina
VEYS, Marie Elisabeth
BOZILOVA, Tsvetana
HARTEVELD, Françoise |
(CHN)
(JPN)
(CUB)
(GER)
(GBR)
(BEL)
(BUL)
(NED) |
|
+100 kg |
1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
5.
7.
7. |
MIKHAYLIN,
Alexandre
TATAROGLU, Selim
MIRAN FASHANDI, S.
SHINOHARA, Shinichi
PERTELSON, Indrek
TONKOV, Georgi
RUANO, Aytami
TÖLZER, Andreas |
(RUS)
(TUR)
(IRI)
(JPN)
(EST)
(BUL)
(ESP)
(GER) |
|